Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea
| Wi-Fi | Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Situated only 500 metres from the I Love Jampa Monument, the 48 m² Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea Joao Pessoa apartment also boasts easy access to Station train station which is about a 10-minute drive away. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private car parking for guests travelling by car.
Providing a prime setting in Joao Pessoa, this apartment is within reach of the Tamandaré Monument. The House of Jose Americo Foundation is within 5 minutes' drive of the accommodation.
A fully equipped kitchen is provided at Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment
- Local attractions
- Igreja New Life Quadramares4243 km
- ECIT de Joao Pessoa4563 km
- Galeria Rossiter Decor4458 km
- Cidade Alta4648 km
- Universidade Federal da Paraiba4625 km
- Museum of Earth and Man4436 km
- Cabo Branco Lighthouse4.9 km
- Igreja de Santo Antonio3785 km
- Cinepolis4438 km
- Estacao das Artes Prefeito Luciano Agra4410 km
- Airports
- Castro Pinto22 km
- Train stations
- Mandacarú5 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment?
Staying at Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment, guests can visit Joao Pessoa's main landmarks, I Love Jampa (500 meters) and Foundation Jose Americo House, placed 25 minutes' walk away. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment?
Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Marbeli, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 150 meters from Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment. Additionally, they can try out Yokan, which specializes in Japanese dishes, conveniently found 5 minutes' walk away. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the accommodation?
The guests will be able to stay at the accommodation with their petss. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment?
Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment is composed of 48 square meters. - ❓
Does Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Fernandinha On The Beach - View Of The Sea apartment features a private swimming pool.